1er Tour - 23/09/2016


50001

5

JS ST-GERARD

 

ACT TENNEVILLE

13-8

 

50002

5

TNT THIEU

 

AJAX REBECQ

2-3

 

50003

5

REBECQ UNITED

 

AMB KAP OD BOS

7-5

 

50004

5

ZVC TIENEN

 

AMIG SCHEPDAAL

1-4

 

50005

5

ASM ETTERBEEK

 

B DEV WILSELSE

8-1

 

50006

5

KICKERS ANIXHE

 

BF DINANT

0-5 FF

 

50007

5

LACH ARA ANS

 

BORUSS LOYERS

5-0 FF

 

50008

5

ZVC ASSEBROEKE

 

CERCLE BRUGGE

5-2

 

50009

5

FLO D'JA ORVAL

 

COSM STAVELOT

1-4

 

50010

5

N T GANSHOREN

 

CSK EVERBERG

3-3

P 4-5

50011

5

SOCA TAVIGNY

 

DRENICA NAMUR

4-6

 

50012

5

DWV MAZENZELE

 

DRUGHI MORLANW

5-0 FF

 

50013

5

FUTS MOLENBEEK

 

PETERBOS ANDRL

4-2

 

50014

5

FUTSAL CHIMAY

 

ISTB HERENT

0-5

 

50015

5

RAPID BEERNEM

 

KATELIJNE ZVK

3-3

P 3-2

50016

5

L NESS JEMEPPE

 

KV MINEROIS

4-4

P 2-3

50017

5

LE VIEUX MANAG

 

ESP SCHAERBEEK

4-8

 

50018

5

LUNCH BASTOGNE

 

M ST JEMEPPE

8-1

 

50019

5

UN CHARLEROI

 

MAV KAMPENHOUT

7-7

P 1-3

50020

5

MG VERVIERS

 

MF SEILLOIS

12-3

 

50021

5

AP-S OASIS BXL

 

MI83 OCTA+ BXL

5-0 FF

 

50022

5

DUV BREENDONK

 

NAPOLI STEKENE

4-3

 

50023

5

MFC CINEY

 

NEW T HERSTAL

5-7

 

50024

5

GOLDEN SERAING

 

OM DE LIEGE

12-4

 

50025

5

BASELINE OOST

 

PLAK VARSENARE

4-7

 

50026

5

V BOYS VELTEM

 

R 79 ETTERBEEK

10-7

 

50027

5

OO KESSEL LO

 

RP MORLANWELZ

1-10

 

50028

5

EGEMA BOITSF

 

STEENOKKERZEEL 

8-3

 

50029

5

JONG ZANDHOVEN

 

T LADS JABBEKE

0-5 FF

 

50030

5

SOLANA RANST

 

TS WOMMELGEM

0-5 FF

 

50031

5

NOUJOUM NAMUR

 

UFA HOTTON

4-4

P 3-2

50032

5

MORATEX LEBBEK

 

VICT BLANKENB

3-0

 

50033

5

T PLUS MANAGE

 

VILVOORDE UTD

9-5

 


2e tour -28/10/2016


50101

13

BOCA JU TIENEN

 

MF ST HUBERT

.../...

50102

13

AJS OUGREE

 

BF DINANT

.../...

50103

13

MAV KAMPENHOUT

 

ONU SERAING CL

.../...

50104

13

ALL BL BERLAAR

 

ZVK MORTSEL

.../...

50105

13

FUTSAL WEMMEL

 

RS LA LOUVIERE

.../...

50106

13

MORATEX LEBBEK

 

LACH ARA ANS

.../...

50107

13

NOUJOUM NAMUR

 

AJAX REBECQ

.../...

50108

13

REBECQ UNITED

 

DBM P FLERON

.../...

50109

13

PALERMO HANNUT

 

RP MORLANWELZ

.../...

50110

13

SDI ASSE

 

MFC MORLANWELZ 

.../...

50111

13

FUTSAL EVERE

 

BS ANHEE

.../...

50112

13

PURPL AUVELAIS

 

MF ESC OREYE

.../...

50113

13

MAGIC THULIN

 

CDJ ANDERLECHT

.../...

50114

13

AMIG SCHEPDAAL

 

JS ST-GERARD

.../...

50115

13

T LADS JABBEKE

 

CHIEVO LA LOUV

.../...

50116

13

RC ANDERLUES

 

MG VERVIERS

.../...

50117

13

ASM ETTERBEEK

 

SAL MECHELEN

.../...

50118

13

NEW T HERSTAL

 

ZVC ASSEBROEKE

.../...

50119

13

WELKOM SOMBEKE

 

FUTSAL HOBOKEN

.../...

50120

13

FLAMENGO MONS

 

LECOCQ DISON

0-5FF

50121

13

FUTS MOLENBEEK

 

AAB ANTWERP

.../...

50122

13

COSM STAVELOT

 

FAM LA LOUVIER

.../...

50123

13

EGEMA BOITSF

 

KV MINEROIS

.../...

50124

13

FC SAINT VAAST

 

AP-S OASIS BXL

.../...

50125

13

ZURENBORG ANTW

 

DUV BREENDONK

.../...

50126

13

ENGIECHU LIEGE

 

ME WAVRE LIMAL

.../...

50127

13

FUTS IP HANNUT

 

SOCA TAVIGNY

.../...

50128

13

FC INTER HUY

 

PLAK VARSENARE

.../...

50129

13

LUNCH BASTOGNE

 

SICILE PD LOUP

.../...

50130

13

G P BRUXELLES

 

CS GALATA VISE

.../...

50131

13

CSK EVERBERG

 

GOLDEN SERAING

.../...

50132

13

ISTB HERENT

 

FUTSAL BXL

.../...

50133

13

INT NAMECHE 83

 

HOBOKEN STER

.../...

50134

13

ACJ MONTIGNY

 

GT SAMBREVILLE

.../...

50135

13

V BOYS VELTEM

 

BJ LIBRAMONT

.../...

50136

13

RAPID BEERNEM

 

FSC HORNU 

.../...

50137

13

ESP SCHAERBEEK

 

INTER SOIGNIES

.../...

50138

13

T PLUS MANAGE

 

SPORT SOIGNIES

.../...

50139

13

SO JEUNES DOUR

 

DWV MAZENZELE

.../...

50140

13

1ARENA WAVRE

 

TS WOMMELGEM

.../...


3e tour -16/12/2016


50201 20 50101   50102 .../...
50202 20 50103   50104 .../...
50203 20 50105   50106 .../...
50204 20 50107   50108 .../...
50205 20 50109   50110 .../...
50206 20 50111   50112 .../...
50207 20 50113   50114 .../...
50208 20 50115   50116 .../...
50209 20 50117   50118 .../...
50210 20 50119   LECOCQ DISON .../...
50211 20 50121   50122 .../...
50212 20 50123   50124 .../...
50213 20 50125   50126 .../...
50214 20 50127   50128 .../...
50215 20 50129   50130 .../...
50216 20 50131   50132 .../...
50217 20 50133   50134 .../...
50218 20 50135   50136 .../...
50219 20 50137   50138 .../...
50220 20 50139   50140 .../...

1/16 de finale -06/01/2017


50501 23 GS BEO HOBOKEN   50216 .../...
50502 23 50205   50210 .../...
50503 23 50215   50201 .../...
50504 23 50213   GIJ FUTS JETTE .../...
50505 23 ERGO FLEMALLE   50211 .../...
50506 23 50203   FT BORNEMPUURS .../...
50507 23 50218   50220 .../...
50508 23 50208   EUROF TERVUREN .../...
50509 23 50217   50209 .../...
50510 23 BASIC-FIT BXL   SNOB SCHAERB .../...
50511 23 50204   SELAKL THULIN .../...
50512 23 50219   .../...  
50513 23 50214   50212 .../...
50514 23 50206   FACTFUTS LIMAL .../...
50515 23 ARB HAMME   50202 .../...
50516 23 50207   LART BRUXELLES .../...

1/8 de finale -03/02/2017


50601 27 50502   50501 .../...
50602 27 50504   50503 .../...
50603 27 50506   50505 .../...
50604 27 50508   50507 .../...
50605 27 50510   50509 .../...
50606 27 50512   50511 .../...
50607 27 50514   50513 .../...
50608 27 50516   50515 .../...

1/4 de finale (Aller) -24/02/2017


50701 30 50601   50602 .../...
50702 30 50603   50604 .../...
50703 30 50605   50606 .../...
50704 30 50607   50608 .../...

1/4 de finale (Retour) -17/03/2017


51701 33 50602   50601 .../...
51702 33 50604   50603 .../...
51703 33 50606   50605 .../...
51704 33 50608   50607 .../...

1/2 de finale (Aller) -07/04/2017


50801 36 50702/51702   50701/51701 .../...
50802 36 50704/51704   50703/51703 .../...

1/2 de finale (Retour) -12/05/2017


51801 41 50701/51701   50702/51702 .../...
51802 41 50703/51703   50704/51704 .../...

Finale -03/06/2017


50901 43 50801   50802 .../...