Avant-tour


30002  

ARCAN VISE

JS GRIVEGNEE  

9 - 3

30004  

NEM LIEGE

RACING ANS  

-

30006  

SIVAS SERAING

HESBY HODEIGE  

4 - 1

30008  

GALACT SERAING

TOT THEUX NAME  

5 - 3

30009  

BIDAS WEGNEZ

CELTIC BEYNE  

12 - 2

30012  

OL.PECHOX H-CH

MALMEDY UNITED  

7 - 7  P 2 - 3

30016  

TWINS MORESNET

LACELESTE VISE  

-

30019  

Z WELKENRAEDT

ATLETICO SOUM  

2 - 4

30020  

MFP HOMBOURG

ESSALEM VERV A  

6 - 8

30024  

ST J-S AUBEL

ESCALE SAIVE  

15 - 2

30026  

GAUDER BEYNE

UNIT.SOUMAGNE  

6 - 1

30028  

DI FALCO DISON

SOUMAGNE CITY  

11 - 2

30032  

MF THISNES

CENTR 5 OREYE  

0 - 5 FF

30034  

MYGALES BRA

FC DYMA VAUX  

5 - 5  P 1 - 2

30037  

MFC ROCLENGE

GOLDEN OUGREE  

-

30040  

I.F.C. WAREMME

LIEGE CHEROKEE  

-

30042  

WAZAAA NEUPRE

FSM UNITED LG  

11 - 4

30044  

MFC SOUGNE

S FERRIERES MF  

10 - 2

30050  

SULTAN SERAING

FALLAIS Y PENS  

1 - 0

30052  

MF AUBEL

REN.SP.LG  

5 - 0 FF

30053  

G.BURENVILLE

WS GIJON HERST  

-

30054  

PUREDESIGNOLNE

RACINK AUBEL  

7 - 6

30056  

FUTSAL VISE

SP.MAR.LIEGE  

4 - 4  P 3 - 1

30058  

MF AMBRESIN

FS OREYE  

10 - 5

30062  

DROBAS WELK.

MFC LE BEYNE  

3 - 11

30071  

OM AVIN

LINCENT UNITED  

0 - 5

30074  

ACSA ANGLEUR

DTS LIEGE A  

4 - 7

30082  

ROUCH HANNUT

EWOLFSTREETLG  

4 - 5

30083  

AZZURRINI GH

CELTIC ANS  

8 - 3

30086  

IMOTEP LIEGE

ICOLI SERAING  

11 - 3

30088  

AJAX DE COINTE

FC FC FC LIEGE  

12 - 6

30090  

CHARLEMAGNELG

LEGIA BRESSOUX  

8 - 1

30094  

MFC SERAING

PLAINEVAUX 93  

5 - 0 FF

30101  

ASPEPINSTER

SHAOLIN LIEGE  

8 - 0

30103  

MAG GD-HALLEUX

EURODRINKT ROOZ  

9 - 7

30104  

DIABLO WELK.

MF48GALAXYOLNE  

4 - 9

30106  

MFP HERSTAL

SUSHI ANGLEUR  

11 - 1

30108  

LERCARA LIEGE

ATL FLEMALLE  

3 - 3  P 3 - 2

30116  

ROSSONERI EMB

LIEGE BASTARD  

7 - 3

30118  

SHERW21 JUPREL

WEMBLEY LIEGE  

-

30122  

DELTA TEAM LG

T.D.C. LIEGE  

6 - 0

30124  

WUIDAR VOTTEM

BVB LIEGE  

4 - 2

30126  

ASLIURNO LG

3D SERAING  

7 - 11